|
1818 |
Connell |
John |
Gunner Artillery Brigade Majors List Gun Carriage Dept. |
|
1818 |
Carr |
William |
Private European Infantry. |
|
1818 |
Cole |
Thomas |
Gunner 2nd Troop Brigade Horse Artillery |
|
1818 |
Carter |
Richard |
Quarter Master Sergeant 4th Troop Brigade Horse Artillery |
|
1818 |
Davidson |
Hugh |
Gunner 1st Company 1st Battalion Artillery |
|
1818 |
Dalton |
William |
Sergeant 3rd Company 1st Battalion Artillery |
|
1818 |
Davies |
James |
Acting Sub-Conductor Artillery Brigade Major's List Non Effective Ordnance Dept. |
|
1818 |
Gardiner |
Robert |
Gunner 2nd Company 2nd Battalion Artillery |
|
1818 |
Holton |
Robert |
Bombadier 3rd Company 2nd Battalion Artillery |
|
1818 |
Kennedy |
Edward |
Bombadier 4th Company 2nd Battalion Artillery |
|
1818 |
Kean |
James |
Private Independent Veteran Company |
|
1819 |
Burnes |
James |
Sergeant 3rd Light Cavalry |
|
1819 |
Baker |
William |
Corporal 1st Company 1st Battalion Artillery |
|
1819 |
Bilson |
Thomas |
Brigade Sergeant 2nd Company 1st Battalion Artillery |
|
1819 |
Brewer |
Thomas |
Gunner 1st Company 2nd Battalion Artillery |
|
1819 |
Barnes |
James |
Private European Infantry |
|
1819 |
Bertrage |
John |
Private European Infantry |
|
1819 |
Brown |
James |
Private European Infantry |
|
1819 |
Brown |
John |
Private European Infantry |
|
1819 |
Bude |
James |
Farrier 1st Troop Brigade Horse Artillery |
|
1819 |
Brewer |
William |
Gunner 1st Company 2nd Battalion Artillery |
|
1819 |
Carpenter |
Joseph |
Colour Sergeant European Infantry |
|
1819 |
Campbell |
John |
Private European Infantry |
|
1819 |
Carr |
Joseph |
Private European Infantry |
|
1819 |
Cross |
James |
Private European Infantry |
|
1819 |
Child |
Joshua |
Private Independent Veteran Company |
|
1819 |
Crook |
Robert |
Gunner 4th Troop Brigade Horse Artillery |
|
1819 |
Dunning |
Garrett |
Gunner 4th Company 2nd Battalion Artillery |
|
1819 |
Dilworth |
John |
Private European Infantry |
|
1819 |
Elliott |
Robert |
Sergeant 2nd Company 2nd Battalion Artillery |
|